Transceivers / Networking / Products / Infotheek UK - Be different, Buy smarter
Basket
: 0
Total: £0

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number StockPrice £     Compare
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 £133    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524  - Refurb GLC-LH-SM-REF 2 £16    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX  - New Retail GLC-LH-SMD 23 £292    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924  - Refurb GLC-SX-MM-REF 5 £6    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X  - New Retail GLC-T 10 £123    
HP
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - for HPE 1700, 1810, 2530, 2610, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 5406, 6200, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - New Retail J4859C 94 £77    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2530, 2610, 3500, 5406, 6200, Switch 8212, vl 20  - New Retail J8177C 35 £88    
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HPE 1700, 1810, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6120, 6200, 6600, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - New Retail J4858C 90 £40    
HP X120
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD119B 67 £98    
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC - for HPE 1910, 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX5002, WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD118B 19 £65    
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD089B 53 £87    
 
 Close   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.